Lessa and the Mores / Bare Cove / Dalton Moon / Simon Amaya Price
Tuesday, April 2 8PM 21+
Harmony’s Cuddle Party / Awnthay / Pregame Rituals / Baby Bowler
Friday, April 5. 8PM 21+
SPLINTERED: Kaiser / Midnight Climax / KXAH / Death Spiral / Biproduct
Saturday, April 6th, 8pm, 21+
Libby Quinn / Little Plastic Dinosaurs / Sophie’s Body / Human Mascot
Sunday, April 7 8PM $10
MORONS MORONS / ADULT LEARNERS / G. GORDON GRITTY / ANDY CALIFORNIA
Tuesday, April 9th, 8pm, 21+
LAKE OVER FIRE / ORANGE PEEL MYSTIC / LINNEA’S GARDEN / CAT WOLF
Monday, April 15th, 8pm, 21+
Doc Hopper / Shades Apart / Matt Charette and the Truer Sound / The Keeper Class
Saturday, April 20. 8PM 21+
DAARLING / DROPBEAR / THIS BODY IS ALL I HAVE IN THIS WORLD / TRADERS
Sunday, April 21st, 8pm, 21+
FRIENDLY SPECTRES / NURSE JOY / Gossip Collar / ORANGEPEELMYSTIC
Monday, April 22nd, 8pm, 21+
LOOLOWNINGEN / Pew Pew / Paper Lady / Woid Bear and the 13th Apostles
Friday, May 3 8PM 21+
Tailwind / Oceans in the Sky / Connor Frost of Dizzy Bat / Rainhouse / Knot Art
Sunday, May 12 8PM 21+
Kali Masi / Latewaves / Michael Kane and the Morning Afters / High & Dry
Monday, May 20th, 8pm, 21+
THIS BODY IS… / LOUDER JOY / BIRD LANGUAGE / BAD AT DRAWING
Friday, March 29th, 8pm, 21+
SINGOUT : LIVE BAND KARAOKE
Saturday, March 30th, 8pm, 21+
Virtua / Jimrat / Secaydia / Novelty Dream
Sunday, March 31st, 8pm, 21+
Cosmic Triumph / 3phase / Payphone Confession / Acrylic Killers
Monday, April 1 8PM 21+
Lessa and the Mores / Bare Cove / Dalton Moon / Simon Amaya Price
Tuesday, April 2 8PM 21+
All 4 U – Boston’s Queer Pop Party
Wednesday, April 3rd, 9pm, 21+
Cherubhead (EP Release) / 5ever / Impossible Dog
Thursday, April 4th, 8pm, 21+
Harmony’s Cuddle Party / Awnthay / Pregame Rituals / Baby Bowler
Friday, April 5. 8PM 21+
SPLINTERED: Kaiser / Midnight Climax / KXAH / Death Spiral / Biproduct
Saturday, April 6th, 8pm, 21+
Libby Quinn / Little Plastic Dinosaurs / Sophie’s Body / Human Mascot
Sunday, April 7 8PM $10
Stace Brandt / Surnames / Grace Givertz / Tiny the Bear
Monday, April 8. 8PM. 21+
MORONS MORONS / ADULT LEARNERS / G. GORDON GRITTY / ANDY CALIFORNIA
Tuesday, April 9th, 8pm, 21+
FLUMMOX / Professor Caffeine and The Insecurities
Wednesday, April 10th, 8pm, 18+
VULTURE FEATHER / FEEP / TRIP SITTER / TRASH SUN
Thursday, April 11th, 8pm, 21+
OLDEST SEA / COWARDICE / SEVERED BOY / PRAYER POSITION
Friday, April 12th, 8pm, 21+
WAX JAW / TYSK TYSK TASK / MAIN ERA / Makeout Palace
Saturday, April 13th, 8pm, 21+
ACTOR OBSERVER / GODEYES / AMORA
Sunday, April 14th, 8pm, 21+
LAKE OVER FIRE / ORANGE PEEL MYSTIC / LINNEA’S GARDEN / CAT WOLF
Monday, April 15th, 8pm, 21+
DIVEY & THE LIKES / MOON ROOM / LITTLE POND / Mattias
Tuesday, April 16th, 8pm, 21+
Gritty City Records on the Town
Wednesday, April 17. 8PM 21+
CWAF / ZERO SURVIVE / IMPULSE CONTROL / HORRIBLE EARTH
Thursday, April 18th, 8pm, 21+
The Sonce / Coma Hole / Northstar The Wanderer / Dust Prophet
Friday, April 19 8PM 21+
Doc Hopper / Shades Apart / Matt Charette and the Truer Sound / The Keeper Class
Saturday, April 20. 8PM 21+
DAARLING / DROPBEAR / THIS BODY IS ALL I HAVE IN THIS WORLD / TRADERS
Sunday, April 21st, 8pm, 21+
FRIENDLY SPECTRES / NURSE JOY / Gossip Collar / ORANGEPEELMYSTIC
Monday, April 22nd, 8pm, 21+
DelGrosso homecoming show with Bridget Nault and Kieren Ridge
Thursday, April 25 8PM 21+
KAL MARKS / GROCER / BEDROOM EYES / MAIN ERA
Saturday, April 27th, 8pm, 21+
Early Day Miners / Lupo Citta / The Burning Paris
Sunday, April 28 8PM 21+
Johnny Manchild & The Poor Bastards W/ Holdfast
Tuesday, April 30 8PM 18+
Brontez Purnell / Julia Pierce / Hammered Saint
Wednesday, May 1 8PM 21+
CHASTITY / OH THE HUMANITY!
Thursday, May 2nd, 8pm 21+
LOOLOWNINGEN / Pew Pew / Paper Lady / Woid Bear and the 13th Apostles
Friday, May 3 8PM 21+
Pleasure Pill
Sunday, May 5. 8PM 18+
SAVAK / SAMUEL SC / HEY, I’M OUTSIDE / PLAZA
Saturday, May 11th, 8pm, 21+
Tailwind / Oceans in the Sky / Connor Frost of Dizzy Bat / Rainhouse / Knot Art
Sunday, May 12 8PM 21+
Protected: McKinley Dixon
Monday, May 13. 8PM 21+
Today Junior / No lights / No Nations / Little Low
Saturday, May 18 8PM 21+
Kali Masi / Latewaves / Michael Kane and the Morning Afters / High & Dry
Monday, May 20th, 8pm, 21+
DECENT CRIMINAL / BUMMER CAMP / BLACK BEACH / SUE
Tuesday, May 21st, 8pm, 21+
Swansea Sound
Friday, June 7. 8PM 21+
LIP CRITIC
Thursday, June 27th, 8pm, 21+